Collection: BOTTEGA VENETA
Explore authenticated pre-loved Bottega Veneta handbags in Dubai, featuring the iconic intrecciato weave and modern silhouettes. From the Jodie and Cassette to timeless leather designs, each piece is carefully curated and available in a single quantity at Reems Closet.
-
BOTTEGA VENETA Triangle Red & Blue Top Handle
Regular price Dhs. 3,999.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price Dhs. 3,999.00 -
BOTTEGA VENETA Pink Size EU 36.5 Flat Shoes
Regular price Dhs. 399.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price Dhs. 399.00 -
BOTTEGA VENETA The Band Black Size EU 38 Sandals
You save Dhs. 750.00 (30%)Regular price Dhs. 1,749.00Regular priceUnit price / perDhs. 2,499.00Sale price Dhs. 1,749.00SALE EDIT -
BOTTEGA VENETA Intrecciato Black Size EU 46 Flats
Regular price Dhs. 799.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price Dhs. 799.00 -
BOTTEGA VENETA Red, Green & Purple Size EU 39 Pumps
Regular price Dhs. 999.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price Dhs. 999.00 -
BOTTEGA VENETA Black Size EU 37.5 Pumps
Regular price Dhs. 1,150.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price Dhs. 1,150.00 -
BOTTEGA VENETA Black Size US 6 Coat
Regular price Dhs. 5,999.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price Dhs. 5,999.00 -
BOTTEGA VENETA Knot Black Intrecciato Clutch
You save Dhs. 1,751.00 (24%)Regular price Dhs. 5,499.00Regular priceUnit price / perDhs. 7,250.00Sale price Dhs. 5,499.00SALE EDIT -
BOTTEGA VENETA Burgundy & Green Latticing Laptop Bag
You save Dhs. 600.00 (30%)Regular price Dhs. 1,399.00Regular priceUnit price / perDhs. 1,999.00Sale price Dhs. 1,399.00SALE EDIT -
BOTTEGA VENETA Andiamo Brown Top Handle
Regular price Dhs. 14,999.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price Dhs. 14,999.00 -
BOTTEGA VENETA Light Purple Size US 6 Top
Regular price Dhs. 599.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price Dhs. 599.00 -
NEW DROPBOTTEGA VENETA Pink Size US 4 Top
BOTTEGA VENETA Yellow Size Small Knee Length Dress
Regular price Dhs. 1,200.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price Dhs. 1,200.00
Authenticity & Trust
Since 2008, Reems Closet has specialised in pre-loved designer handbags, shoes and clothing. Every piece is carefully inspected and authenticated, ensuring originality, quality and confidence with every purchase.